Biography

Jessica Rox Quick Facts

Alias: Jessica Roy, Leony April, Leony Aprill, Leony Dark
Date of Birth: 4/22/1988
Home Town: Most, Czech Republic
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Jessica Rox Biography.

Jessica Rox first began her adult industry career in 2007 when she was just 19 years old. Since beginning on the scene though, Jessica has starred in a wide range of adult niches including: gonzo, lesbian, anal and oral.

Jessica Rox is a perfect package with her 34B tits and her 34 inch waist! Jessica has all natural tits and no piercings. Jessica also has a tattoo on her back near to her left shoulder.

During her career in the adult industry, Jessica has worked with many adult production companies including: Evil Angel, Doghouse Digital and Harmony. Jessica has also worked with many big name stars including: Lena Cova, Vanessa Hill, Cameron Gold, Monica Sweet and Cameron Angel.

neno

like to fuck you baby....

Reply

Leave a Reply to neno Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jessica Rox Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Jane Wilde
5 min /

Ajaa XXX
1 photos /

Candice Dare
11 min /

Megan Sage
24 photos /

Zishy
8 photos /

Alex Grey
24 photos /

Anikka Albrite
24 photos /

Skylar Madison
24 photos /

Nina James
24 photos /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Luna Star
8 min /

Bella Danger
10 min /

Christie Stevens
8 min /

Chanell Heart
24 photos /

Jade Kush
8 min /

Anastasia Knight
10 min /

Cosima Dunkin
20 photos /

Ashley Adams
24 photos /

Bobbi Starr
5 min /

Ana Foxxx
24 photos /